Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 11 2 2 8 5 2 68 35 64
2 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 9 3 3 9 4 2 64 36 61
3 OSTADAR K.F. 30 10 2 3 7 3 5 79 45 56
4 TOURING C.D. 30 8 3 4 7 4 4 55 38 52
5 MUNIBE K.T. 30 7 5 3 7 2 6 42 31 49
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 5 5 5 7 3 5 45 38 44
7 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 5 4 6 7 3 5 51 61 43
8 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 8 4 3 3 3 9 45 55 40
9 SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 30 7 1 7 5 3 7 46 50 40
10 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 30 5 3 7 6 3 6 63 63 39
11 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 3 5 7 6 6 3 43 52 38
12 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 4 4 7 6 2 7 42 51 36
13 MARIÑO C.D. 30 5 6 4 4 2 9 38 51 35
14 BETI ONA C.D. 30 7 3 5 2 5 8 44 46 35
15 IRUN C.F. 1902 30 5 1 9 1 3 11 34 67 22
16 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 1 3 11 1 3 11 26 66 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 6 OSTADAR K.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
OSTADAR K.F. 3 - 4 TOURING C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 6 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
OSTADAR K.F. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR K.F. 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TOURING C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 TOURING C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/12

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 4 OSTADAR K.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 TOURING C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI ONA C.D. 5 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/19

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 4 OSTADAR K.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/01/09

  
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/16

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 3 TOURING C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/23

  
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/30

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/02/06

  
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 OSTADAR K.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/13

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR K.F. 4 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/20

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/27

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 7 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
TOURING C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/03/13

  
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 1 TOURING C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/20

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/27

  
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 OSTADAR K.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 4 TOURING C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/04/03

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/04/10

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/17

  
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/05/08

  
OSTADAR K.F. 5 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 TOURING C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/05/15

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo