Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 HERNANI C.D. 34 15 1 1 9 5 3 67 21 78
2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 12 3 2 12 2 3 67 24 77
3 PASAJES C.D. 34 12 1 4 8 5 4 70 42 66
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. 34 9 6 2 8 3 6 41 30 60
5 ANAITASUNA F.T. 34 10 2 5 6 6 5 46 31 56
6 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 7 7 3 6 7 4 48 33 53
7 TOLOSA C.F. 34 8 5 4 7 3 7 39 35 53
8 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 34 8 2 7 6 4 7 37 36 48
9 BERGARA K.E. 34 9 4 4 5 1 11 44 44 47
10 BERIO F.T. 34 5 6 6 6 4 7 42 41 43
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 6 2 9 6 5 6 44 49 43
12 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 7 4 6 3 5 9 39 40 39
13 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 5 5 7 4 6 7 36 50 38
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 4 4 9 5 3 9 41 74 34
15 ROTETA C.D. 34 4 4 9 4 4 9 40 59 32
16 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 34 4 4 9 4 2 11 35 52 30
17 IDIAZABAL K.E. 34 6 5 6 2 1 14 37 59 30
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 4 4 9 1 3 13 25 78 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 5 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/05

  
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/12

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/19

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/12/26

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/09

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/23

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/01/30

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/06

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/13

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/02/20

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 PASAJES C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/02/27

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/13

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/03/20

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/03/27

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/03

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/04/10

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/04/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2011/05/08

  
BERIO F.T. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2011/05/15

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2011/05/22

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2011/05/29

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo