Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUB eta SEN F-11 IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUB eta SEN F-11 IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 61 17 38
2 INTXAURDI K.E. ''B'' 14 6 1 0 5 2 0 34 11 36
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 5 0 2 2 3 2 50 27 24
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 2 3 2 1 2 4 24 29 14
5 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 14 4 0 3 0 2 5 27 43 14
6 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 14 3 1 3 0 1 6 23 39 11
7 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 2 3 2 0 1 6 22 36 10
8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 14 1 4 2 0 1 6 20 59 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/01/24

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/01/31

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/02/07

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/02/14

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/02/28

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/03/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 7 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/03/14

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/03/21

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/03/28

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/04/18

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 6 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/04/25

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/05/02

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/05/09

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 9 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/05/16

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo