Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SPORTING DE HERRERA 18 8 0 1 7 2 0 65 13 47
2 ANAITASUNA F.T. 18 7 1 1 6 0 3 57 18 40
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 18 7 0 2 5 1 3 44 26 37
4 BEHOBIA C.D. 18 5 1 3 5 1 3 40 21 32
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 18 4 2 3 5 1 3 31 29 30
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 4 1 4 31 47 25
7 USURBIL F.T. 18 4 1 4 3 0 6 40 59 22
8 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 0 1 8 36 55 13
9 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 18 1 1 7 2 1 6 30 54 11
10 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 1 2 6 0 0 9 23 75 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/01/10

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/01/17

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/01/24

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 7 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 5 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/01/31

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 10 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/02/07

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/02/14

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/02/21

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/02/28

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/03/07

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 8 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/03/14

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/03/21

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/03/28

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/04/18

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 7 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/04/25

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 6 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 8 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 6 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/05/02

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/05/09

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/05/16

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/05/23

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo