Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SANSE 18 7 1 1 6 2 1 49 27 42
2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 18 7 1 1 4 2 3 50 30 36
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 18 6 1 2 4 1 4 54 28 32
4 VASCONIA C.D. 18 5 0 4 4 2 3 40 25 29
5 URNIETA K.E. 18 4 3 2 3 1 5 38 31 25
6 EAS 08 18 4 3 2 1 3 5 33 54 21
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 18 3 2 4 2 1 6 35 56 18
8 BEHOBIA C.D. 18 3 3 3 1 3 5 37 49 18
9 INTXAURRONDO C.D. ''B'' 18 1 2 6 4 1 4 31 53 18
10 PASAJES C.D. 18 3 1 5 1 1 7 39 53 14

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/01/10

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EAS 08 2 - 2 SANSE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/01/17

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 2 EAS 08
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SANSE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/01/24

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 SANSE
EAS 08 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/01/31

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 3 EAS 08
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
SANSE 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/02/07

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 4 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 SANSE
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EAS 08 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/02/14

  
PASAJES C.D. 6 - 2 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
SANSE 5 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/02/21

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 3 SANSE
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EAS 08 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/02/28

  
EAS 08 5 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
SANSE 4 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/03/07

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 SANSE
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 0 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/03/14

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANSE 2 - 2 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/03/21

  
EAS 08 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 5 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 SANSE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/03/28

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
SANSE 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/04/18

  
EAS 08 0 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 4 SANSE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/04/25

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANSE 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 9 - 0 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/05/02

  
EAS 08 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 4 SANSE
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/05/09

  
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
SANSE 4 - 3 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 3 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/05/16

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 EAS 08
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 SANSE
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/05/23

  
SANSE 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 15 - 0 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 6 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
EAS 08 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo