Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 18 8 0 1 6 1 2 104 22 43
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''B'' 18 7 1 1 6 1 2 52 32 41
3 MARIÑO C.D. 18 7 0 2 6 1 2 54 16 40
4 LENGOKOAK S.D. 18 6 3 0 6 1 2 48 22 40
5 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 18 5 1 3 4 2 3 50 39 30
6 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 18 5 2 2 3 1 5 47 39 27
7 AMAROZ K.E. 18 2 2 5 1 1 7 23 58 12
8 AXULAR K.K.E 18 2 2 5 0 3 6 24 44 11
9 GAZTEAK F.T. 18 3 0 6 0 0 9 25 83 9
10 ASOLEUS C.F. 18 1 1 7 0 1 8 23 95 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/01/10

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 9 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/01/17

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 4 AMAROZ K.E.
GAZTEAK F.T. 3 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/01/24

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 1 GAZTEAK F.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/01/31

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 4 - 0 AMAROZ K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/02/07

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 9 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/02/14

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 5 - 0 AMAROZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 GAZTEAK F.T.
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/02/21

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
GAZTEAK F.T. 3 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 15 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/02/28

  
AMAROZ K.E. 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/03/07

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
GAZTEAK F.T. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 3 AMAROZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/03/14

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 6 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 1 AMAROZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/03/21

  
AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 5 - 4 GAZTEAK F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/03/28

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 1 - 10 VASCONIA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 5 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 1 AMAROZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/04/18

  
AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 8 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/04/25

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 6 - 1 GAZTEAK F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
AXULAR K.K.E 5 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 6 - 0 AMAROZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/05/02

  
AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/05/09

  
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 10 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 1 AMAROZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/05/16

  
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 AMAROZ K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 3 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
GAZTEAK F.T. 1 - 7 BERGARA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/05/23

  
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 19 - 2 GAZTEAK F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 8 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 3 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo