Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA OHOREZKO KADETEEN IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

KADETEA OHOREZKO KADETEEN IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 10 1 0 7 3 1 65 11 55
2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 22 9 2 0 7 1 3 59 21 51
3 LENGOKOAK S.D. 22 9 0 2 5 2 4 41 20 44
4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 22 8 2 1 5 3 3 37 23 44
5 BEASAIN S.D. 22 5 2 4 4 1 6 33 39 30
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 2 4 5 6 1 4 27 25 29
7 AÑORGA K.K.E 22 5 0 6 3 1 7 46 60 25
8 BERGARA K.E. 22 4 2 5 2 3 6 41 55 23
9 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 5 1 5 1 2 8 38 61 21
10 VASCONIA C.D. 22 3 1 7 2 2 7 28 48 18
11 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 3 3 5 2 0 9 22 58 18
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. 22 4 3 4 0 2 9 25 41 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/11/29

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/12/06

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/12/13

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 7 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/12/20

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/01/10

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/01/17

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/01/24

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/01/31

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/02/07

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 6 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/02/14

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/02/21

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/02/28

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/03/07

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/03/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/03/21

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/03/28

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/04/18

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 7 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/04/25

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/05/02

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/05/09

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 8 LENGOKOAK S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/05/16

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/05/23

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo