Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA OHOREZKO JUBENILEN IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA OHOREZKO JUBENILEN IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 10 0 1 8 2 1 52 19 56
2 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 9 1 1 9 1 1 62 23 56
3 BEASAIN S.D. 22 7 2 2 5 2 4 53 34 40
4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 22 6 2 3 5 1 5 43 34 36
5 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 8 0 3 3 1 7 46 45 34
6 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 6 1 4 4 2 5 41 35 33
7 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 22 6 1 4 2 2 7 48 54 27
8 UROLA K.E. 22 5 2 4 1 1 9 32 50 21
9 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 4 1 6 2 1 8 40 67 20
10 OIARTZUN K.E. 22 3 4 4 2 0 9 31 46 19
11 OSTADAR F.T. 22 4 2 5 1 2 8 29 50 19
12 MARIÑO C.D. 22 2 2 7 2 3 6 29 49 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/11/29

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/12/06

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/12/13

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/12/20

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/01/10

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/01/17

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/01/24

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/01/31

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 10 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/02/07

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/02/14

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 5 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/02/21

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/02/28

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 7 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/03/07

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/03/14

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/03/21

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/03/28

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/04/18

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/04/25

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 7 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/05/02

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/05/09

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/05/16

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/05/23

  
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo