Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 22 9 2 0 8 0 3 63 25 53
2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 9 1 1 8 0 3 52 17 52
3 BERGARA K.E. 22 8 2 1 5 2 4 69 45 43
4 ILINTXA S.D. 22 7 2 2 5 3 3 79 40 41
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 6 1 4 4 3 4 50 43 34
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 6 2 3 4 0 7 52 55 32
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 4 3 4 5 2 4 64 60 32
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 3 1 7 6 1 4 47 60 29
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 5 1 5 3 2 6 39 41 27
10 UROLA K.E. 22 4 0 7 2 1 8 37 52 19
11 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 4 1 6 1 2 8 33 61 18
12 URKI C.D. 22 0 0 11 0 0 11 9 95 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/11/22

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 7 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/11/29

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/12/06

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/12/13

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/12/20

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/01/10

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/01/17

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 8 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/01/24

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 10 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/01/31

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/02/07

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/02/14

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/02/21

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/02/28

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/03/07

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/03/14

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 8 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/03/28

  
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/04/18

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/04/25

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/05/02

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/05/09

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 8 - 2 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/05/16

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 9 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/05/23

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo