Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTIL TXIKIEN TXAPELDUN FASEA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

INFANTILA INFANTIL TXIKIEN TXAPELDUN FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 22 11 0 0 10 1 0 102 7 64
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 9 1 1 10 0 1 88 12 58
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 22 6 1 4 7 1 3 44 34 41
4 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 22 8 0 3 4 2 5 43 30 38
5 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 6 0 5 56 35 38
6 BEASAIN S.D. ''B'' 22 5 2 4 3 1 7 35 49 27
7 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' 22 5 2 4 2 3 6 25 36 26
8 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 22 3 3 5 4 2 5 46 42 26
9 OSTADAR F.T. ''B'' 22 4 3 4 2 3 6 33 63 24
10 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 22 4 1 6 2 3 6 33 66 22
11 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 22 2 0 9 1 0 10 22 103 9
12 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 22 1 1 9 1 0 10 17 67 7

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/11/08

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/11/15

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 2 OSTADAR F.T. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/11/22

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/11/29

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/12/13

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 9 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/12/20

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/01/10

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 5 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 10 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/01/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
OSTADAR F.T. B 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/01/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/01/31

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/02/07

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 8 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/02/14

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 8 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/02/21

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/02/28

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 12 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 6 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/03/07

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 5 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/03/14

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BEASAIN S.D. B 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 6 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/03/28

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/04/18

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/04/25

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 7 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 9 - 1 OSTADAR F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/05/02

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 10 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/05/09

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 7 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 2 OSTADAR F.T. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/05/16

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 6 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Igo