Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 13 2 0 9 1 5 68 29 69
2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 10 2 3 9 5 1 68 40 64
3 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 8 4 3 8 3 4 73 37 55
4 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 8 2 5 7 3 5 48 38 50
5 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 30 7 4 4 6 2 7 41 44 45
6 ABETXUKO A.C.D. 30 9 3 3 4 2 9 37 53 44
7 BASCONIA C.D. 30 6 3 6 6 5 4 50 41 44
8 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 9 3 3 2 4 9 35 46 40
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 4 4 7 7 2 6 41 44 39
10 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 2 4 2 3 10 38 46 38
11 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 30 6 2 7 4 4 7 65 62 36
12 BERGARA K.E. 30 7 0 8 3 4 8 34 48 34
13 GETXO C.D. 30 6 7 2 2 2 11 41 52 33
14 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 7 5 3 1 3 11 44 55 32
15 SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 30 5 2 8 4 2 9 45 60 31
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 5 1 9 1 1 13 29 62 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/06

  
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/13

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/20

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 3 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/09/27

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/04

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/11

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 4 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/10/25

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/01

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/08

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/15

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 4 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/22

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/11/29

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/06

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/12/13

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 4 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/12/20

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 0 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/03

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/10

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/17

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/24

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/01/31

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/02/07

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/02/14

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 GETXO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/02/21

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 4 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/02/28

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 5 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/03/07

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 3 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/03/14

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/03/28

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/04/11

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 3 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/04/18

  
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Igo