Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 11 3 1 10 2 3 87 29 68
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 9 6 0 10 4 1 73 24 67
3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 10 5 0 9 3 3 75 36 65
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 10 4 1 59 37 57
5 DANOK BAT C. de Fika 30 9 1 5 7 5 3 69 47 54
6 ROMO F.C. 30 8 4 3 5 6 4 46 32 49
7 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 42 47 41
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 4 5 6 7 2 6 40 37 40
9 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 46 47 39
10 INDAUTXU S.D. 30 6 1 8 4 5 6 43 50 36
11 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 4 6 4 5 6 31 49 36
12 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 4 2 9 7 1 7 52 54 36
13 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 0 10 33 55 36
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 2 4 9 3 4 8 31 65 23
15 OLARIZU C.D. 30 2 3 10 3 3 9 27 61 21
16 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 30 0 2 13 0 0 15 12 96 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/20

  
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 3 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/27

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/10/04

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/11

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/18

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 4 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 4 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/25

  
ROMO F.C. 4 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/11/01

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 5 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 6 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/08

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 7 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/22

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/29

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/12/06

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/12/13

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/20

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/01/03

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/01/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 5 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/17

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/24

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/31

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/02/07

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/02/14

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 3 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/02/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/02/28

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/03/07

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/03/14

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/03/28

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/04/11

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/04/18

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 6 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/04/25

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. de Fika 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/05/02

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 3 DANOK BAT C. de Fika
Igo