Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 11 0 2 12 0 1 114 16 69
2 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 11 1 1 7 3 3 61 25 58
3 OSASUNA C.A. 26 9 1 3 8 1 4 53 29 53
4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 9 1 3 7 2 4 101 38 51
5 SAN JUAN A.D. 26 6 5 2 8 1 4 47 23 48
6 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 7 2 4 6 3 4 58 44 44
7 ABANTO CLUB 26 6 4 3 5 4 4 44 37 41
8 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 26 6 0 7 4 5 4 56 44 35
9 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 26 4 5 4 5 2 6 41 45 34
10 A.D. SAN JUAN 26 4 5 4 5 1 7 40 29 33
11 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 26 3 1 9 5 2 6 30 45 27
12 MOVERA C.D. 26 2 1 10 2 2 9 30 75 15
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 26 0 2 11 2 1 10 14 90 9
14 VALVANERA C.D. 26 0 0 13 0 1 12 13 162 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/06

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 MOVERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/13

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MOVERA C.D. 0 - 4 A.D. SAN JUAN
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 4 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/27

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 6 OSASUNA C.A.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/04

  
MOVERA C.D. 1 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 A.D. SAN JUAN
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/11

  
MOVERA C.D. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 4 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/18

  
ABANTO CLUB 4 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/11/01

  
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
MOVERA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 2 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 10 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/08

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/15

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MOVERA C.D. 1 - 2 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/29

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 8 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 1 - 3 ABANTO CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 1 MOVERA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 6 A.D. SAN JUAN
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/12/06

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
MOVERA C.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 8 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/12/13

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 6 MOVERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/01/10

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
MOVERA C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/01/17

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
MOVERA C.D. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 9 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/01/24

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 12 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/01/31

  
MOVERA C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/02/07

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 MOVERA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/02/14

  
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 1 MOVERA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 6 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/02/28

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
MOVERA C.D. 0 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/03/07

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 9 ATHLETIC CLUB
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 10 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/03/14

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
MOVERA C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 15 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/03/21

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 6 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/04/11

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 1 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
MOVERA C.D. 1 - 4 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
A.D. SAN JUAN 9 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/04/18

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 MOVERA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/04/25

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 G.T MARIÑO K.K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MOVERA C.D. 7 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/05/02

  
G.T MARIÑO K.K.E. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 17 - 0 MOVERA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo