Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 8 4 3 69 28 67
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 4 5 6 65 30 60
3 LEIOA S.D. 30 11 1 3 6 4 5 67 41 56
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 10 2 3 7 2 6 59 36 55
5 DANOK BAT Club de Fika 30 11 2 2 4 6 5 55 37 53
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 10 3 2 5 3 7 55 33 51
7 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 7 3 5 5 4 6 53 46 43
8 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 2 6 4 3 8 52 58 38
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 5 3 7 6 2 7 41 48 38
10 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 6 5 4 2 6 7 51 48 35
11 ROMO F.C. 30 5 4 6 3 5 7 38 55 33
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 4 5 2 2 11 35 55 30
13 HERNANI C.D. 30 4 5 6 4 1 10 31 56 30
14 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 5 3 7 3 2 10 39 66 29
15 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 2 6 7 5 1 9 33 61 28
16 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 30 5 4 6 1 1 13 33 78 23

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/06

  
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/13

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 5 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/20

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/09/27

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/04

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/11

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/18

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/10/25

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/01

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/08

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/15

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 6 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/22

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/11/29

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/06

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 1 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/12/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/12/20

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/10

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/17

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/24

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/01/31

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 1 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/02/07

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/02/14

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/02/21

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/02/28

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 6 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/03/07

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/03/14

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/03/28

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/04/11

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/04/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo