Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 2 0 12 1 2 77 22 78
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 0 1 9 2 4 71 24 71
3 OSASUNA C.A. 30 9 3 3 8 2 5 62 37 56
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 6 1 7 2 6 58 39 53
5 DANOK BAT Club de Fika 30 9 3 3 7 1 7 49 34 52
6 U.D. LOGROÑES 30 10 3 2 4 4 7 53 38 49
7 MONTECARLO U.D. 30 10 2 3 4 1 10 49 40 45
8 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 6 3 6 5 5 5 41 49 41
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 4 5 5 2 8 36 44 39
10 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 7 3 5 4 3 8 37 47 39
11 LAGUNAK S.D. 30 8 2 5 2 5 8 41 47 37
12 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 7 1 7 3 4 8 31 40 35
13 INDARTSU C. 30 4 2 9 2 4 9 29 63 24
14 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 30 4 3 8 2 1 12 30 71 22
15 ARENAS C. 30 4 3 8 1 3 11 27 50 21
16 COMILLAS C.F. 30 2 2 11 2 2 11 23 69 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/06

  
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
MONTECARLO U.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 COMILLAS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/13

  
U.D. LOGROŅES 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/20

  
U.D. LOGROŅES 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/09/27

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/04

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
U.D. LOGROŅES 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/11

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/18

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
U.D. LOGROŅES 3 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/08

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/15

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 4 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
U.D. LOGROŅES 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/22

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/29

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
U.D. LOGROŅES 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/12/05

  
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 U.D. LOGROŅES
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/12/08

  
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 2 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
U.D. LOGROŅES 1 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/13

  
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 2 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/12/20

  
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
U.D. LOGROŅES 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/01/03

  
U.D. LOGROŅES 0 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 5 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/10

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 3 U.D. LOGROŅES
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MONTECARLO U.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/17

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 2 U.D. LOGROŅES
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 3 MONTECARLO U.D.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/24

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
U.D. LOGROŅES 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
MONTECARLO U.D. 5 - 3 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/31

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 4 INDARTSU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/02/07

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
U.D. LOGROŅES 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
MONTECARLO U.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/02/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 3 U.D. LOGROŅES
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/02/21

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
U.D. LOGROŅES 0 - 0 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/02/28

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/03/07

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
U.D. LOGROŅES 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 MONTECARLO U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/03/14

  
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 U.D. LOGROŅES
ARENAS C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
MONTECARLO U.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/03/28

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
U.D. LOGROŅES 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/04/04

  
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 3 COMILLAS C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 1 - 5 U.D. LOGROŅES
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/04/11

  
PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 3 MONTECARLO U.D.
U.D. LOGROŅES 6 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/04/18

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PEŅA BALSAMAISO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MONTECARLO U.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 U.D. LOGROŅES
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo