Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 12 4 3 9 8 2 68 23 75
2 PORTUGALETE C. 38 9 7 3 10 5 4 65 31 69
3 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 13 4 2 6 7 6 58 34 68
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 13 4 2 6 4 9 40 29 65
5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 13 4 2 4 8 7 54 38 63
6 BEASAIN S.D. 38 11 4 4 7 5 7 58 35 63
7 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 9 8 2 6 6 7 56 44 59
8 AMURRIO C.F. 38 9 5 5 5 10 4 53 42 57
9 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 9 5 5 7 3 9 47 44 56
10 BASCONIA C.D. 38 10 9 0 3 4 12 55 56 52
11 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 38 9 4 6 3 9 7 31 31 49
12 ZALLA U.C. 38 9 5 5 4 3 12 38 47 47
13 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 6 8 5 4 8 7 43 40 46
14 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 8 7 4 4 3 12 46 57 46
15 ARENAS C. 38 8 5 6 3 8 8 29 41 46
16 LEIOA S.D. 38 5 4 10 8 2 9 45 61 45
17 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 6 5 8 5 5 9 33 42 43
18 ARETXABALETA K.E. 38 5 8 6 5 3 11 33 58 41
19 RETUERTO S.S.D. 38 4 5 10 1 6 12 31 74 26
20 SALVATIERRA S.D. 38 2 5 12 0 3 16 22 78 14

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/08/30

  
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/06

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/13

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/09/20

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/09/23

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/09/27

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/04

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/10/11

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/10/14

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 2 SALVATIERRA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/10/18

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/10/25

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/01

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/11/08

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/11/15

  
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 3 - 4 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/11/22

  
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/11/29

  
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 ZAMUDIO S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/12/13

  
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/12/20

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/12/27

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/03

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/01/10

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/01/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/01/24

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/01/31

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/02/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 6 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/02/14

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/02/21

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/02/28

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/03/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/03/14

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2010/03/21

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2010/03/28

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2010/04/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2010/04/11

  
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2010/04/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2010/04/25

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2010/05/02

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2010/05/09

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
Igo