Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 PONFERRADINA S.D. 38 12 6 1 9 6 4 44 21 75
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 13 4 2 6 5 8 45 34 66
3 PALENCIA C.F. 38 11 7 1 5 10 4 46 27 65
4 PONTEVEDRA C.F. 38 9 6 4 9 3 7 48 37 63
5 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 8 8 3 8 6 5 45 31 62
6 LUGO C.D. 38 7 6 6 6 8 5 49 41 53
7 OSASUNA C.A. 38 8 7 4 5 6 8 38 43 52
8 LEMONA S.D. 38 8 6 5 4 9 6 49 41 51
9 CELTA DE VIGO SAD 38 9 4 6 6 2 11 53 61 51
10 LEONESA C. Y D. 38 10 7 2 2 6 11 46 49 49
11 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 10 5 4 2 8 9 40 43 49
12 MIRANDES C.D. 38 4 10 5 7 5 7 44 42 48
13 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 38 8 8 3 4 3 12 46 51 47
14 ZAMORA C.F. 38 10 5 4 2 5 12 39 51 46
15 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 10 2 7 2 8 9 35 42 46
16 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 9 6 4 1 9 9 38 36 45
17 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 7 5 7 4 6 9 32 40 44
18 IZARRA C.D. 38 7 6 6 3 4 12 40 48 40
19 RACING CLUB DE FERROL 38 5 8 6 2 8 9 31 43 37
20 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 38 3 5 11 4 4 11 38 65 30

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/08/30

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 1 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/13

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 1 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/09/20

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
IZARRA C.D. 4 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/09/23

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/09/27

  
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 5 LUGO C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/04

  
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/10/11

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 LUGO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/10/18

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/10/25

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/01

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
PALENCIA C.F. 3 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 5 ZAMORA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/08

  
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 5 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 2 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/11/15

  
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/11/22

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/11/29

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/12/06

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/12/13

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/12/20

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 3 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 3 PALENCIA C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/03

  
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 1 LUGO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/01/17

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/01/24

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 2 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 2 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/01/31

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 2 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/02/07

  
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 2 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LEMONA S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/02/14

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 4 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/02/21

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/02/28

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/03/07

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 4 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/03/14

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/03/21

  
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2010/03/28

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2010/04/04

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 5 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2010/04/11

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2010/04/14

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2010/04/18

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 3 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 2 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2010/04/25

  
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 2 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 5 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LUGO C.D. 4 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2010/05/02

  
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2010/05/09

  
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 5 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 0 MONTAÑEROS C.F. BANCO GALLEGO
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 4 PALENCIA C.F.
COMPOSTELA S.D. SAD 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo