Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 4 0 2 4 1 0 23 9 25
2 BEASAIN S.D. 11 3 2 0 4 0 2 26 12 23
3 UROLA K.E. 11 4 0 1 2 3 1 29 20 21
4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 11 3 1 2 3 1 1 36 18 20
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 11 3 1 2 3 1 1 29 20 20
6 ANAITASUNA F.T. 11 4 0 2 2 2 1 20 19 20
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 11 0 3 3 3 1 1 22 20 13
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 3 1 1 1 0 5 15 19 13
9 LAZKAO K.E. 11 3 2 1 0 1 4 21 27 12
10 MONDRAGON C.F. 11 0 2 3 2 0 4 13 32 8
11 ORIOKO F.T. 11 1 0 4 0 2 4 15 32 5
12 BURUMENDI F.G. 11 0 1 4 1 1 4 12 33 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/13

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 7 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/20

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/27

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 5 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/04

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 8 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 8 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/11

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/18

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/25

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/01

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/08

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 11 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/15

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 5 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/22

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo