Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa II ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANAITASUNA F.T. 30 10 4 1 9 6 0 64 25 67
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 13 0 2 8 4 3 54 24 67
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 30 9 3 3 6 3 6 54 25 51
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 30 4 6 5 9 2 4 52 50 47
5 LAZKAO K.E. 30 7 3 5 6 4 5 41 37 46
6 UROLA K.E. 30 8 4 3 4 5 6 47 44 45
7 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 6 2 7 5 7 3 43 38 42
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 6 3 6 4 4 7 43 51 37
9 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 5 3 7 5 4 6 38 45 37
10 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 30 5 2 8 4 6 5 44 51 35
11 ORIOKO F.T. 30 4 7 4 3 7 5 32 35 35
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 30 3 9 3 4 5 6 37 42 35
13 ZESTOA K.B. 30 2 4 9 7 2 6 44 56 33
14 SORALUZE C.F. 30 6 3 6 3 2 10 43 65 32
15 ILINTXA S.D. 30 4 7 4 2 1 12 35 50 26
16 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 30 2 4 9 3 2 10 33 66 21

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/13

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/20

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/27

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/04

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/11

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/25

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/01

  
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 7 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/08

  
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/15

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/22

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 5 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/29

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/12/13

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/20

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/01/10

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/01/17

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/24

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/31

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 7 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/02/07

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/02/21

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/02/28

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/03/07

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/03/14

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/03/21

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/03/28

  
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/04/18

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/04/25

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/05/02

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/05/09

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/05/16

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo