Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ROTETA C.D. 30 10 4 1 8 5 2 77 40 63
2 OSTADAR F.T. 30 11 2 2 6 3 6 74 50 56
3 MUNIBE K.T. 30 7 5 3 9 2 4 67 49 55
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 4 3 6 5 4 54 42 51
5 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 7 5 3 7 3 5 74 64 50
6 BETI ONA C.D. 30 4 8 3 9 1 5 52 40 48
7 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 8 5 2 5 3 7 48 40 47
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 1 7 5 6 4 44 44 43
9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 4 3 8 8 3 4 56 51 42
10 SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 30 7 3 5 2 4 9 57 60 34
11 TOURING C.D. 30 7 1 7 2 6 7 54 58 34
12 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 5 4 6 3 4 8 31 59 32
13 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 30 5 1 9 4 3 8 34 52 31
14 URNIETA K.E. 30 5 3 7 2 5 8 36 51 29
15 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 5 4 6 2 2 11 32 58 27
16 USURBIL F.T. 30 4 3 8 2 1 12 35 67 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/13

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/20

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/27

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/04

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/11

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/18

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/25

  
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 4 OSTADAR F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/01

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/08

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/15

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/22

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 4 - 2 TOURING C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/29

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 7 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/12/13

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 2 TOURING C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/20

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/01/10

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/01/17

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 6 MARTUTENE K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 4 TOURING C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/24

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 5 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 5 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
TOURING C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/31

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 TOURING C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/02/07

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 5 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/02/21

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/02/28

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 6 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/03/07

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/03/14

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 7 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/03/21

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING C.D. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/03/28

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 TOURING C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/04/18

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/04/25

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 6 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/05/02

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/05/09

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/05/16

  
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 6 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo