Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 14 1 2 9 2 6 58 27 72
2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 34 13 2 2 9 3 5 58 36 71
3 PASAJES C.D. 34 14 1 2 6 7 4 69 39 68
4 TOLOSA C.F. 34 9 6 2 8 1 8 44 34 58
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 8 4 5 7 6 4 47 42 55
6 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 7 3 7 7 4 6 42 39 49
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 9 3 5 5 4 8 45 47 49
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 34 8 6 3 6 0 11 47 40 48
9 IDIAZABAL K.E. 34 7 4 6 6 5 6 49 48 48
10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 8 4 5 5 1 11 39 60 44
11 BERIO F.T. 34 7 4 6 5 3 9 50 47 43
12 HERNANI C.D. 34 7 5 5 5 1 11 42 43 42
13 BERGARA K.E. 34 7 5 5 4 4 9 44 50 42
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 7 5 5 2 9 6 30 38 41
15 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 5 6 6 3 7 7 27 35 37
16 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 7 1 9 1 4 12 41 63 29
17 U.P.V. VASCONIA 34 2 6 9 4 3 10 37 54 27
18 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 34 5 2 10 2 4 11 37 64 27

Jardunaldia: 1

2009/09/13

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/09/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/09/27

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 6 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/10/04

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/10/11

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/10/18

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/10/25

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/11/01

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/11/08

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/11/15

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/11/22

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 6 U.P.V. VASCONIA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/11/29

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/12/06

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 3 BERIO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/12/13

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/12/20

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/12/27

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 U.P.V. VASCONIA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/01/10

  
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/01/17

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2010/01/24

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2010/01/31

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2010/02/07

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2010/02/21

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2010/02/28

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2010/03/07

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2010/03/14

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2010/03/21

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2010/03/28

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2010/04/18

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2010/04/25

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2010/05/02

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2010/05/09

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2010/05/16

  
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2010/05/23

  
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2010/05/30

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Igo