Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA Multzoa IV ( 2008 / 2009 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa IV ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 16 8 0 0 7 1 0 96 9 46
2 IKASBERRI K.E. 16 7 0 1 5 1 2 69 17 37
3 ZESTOA K.B. 16 7 0 1 5 0 3 55 16 36
4 MUTRIKU F.T. 16 6 2 0 4 0 4 58 13 32
5 SORALUZE C.F. 16 4 0 4 2 1 5 43 65 19
6 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 16 3 0 5 2 1 5 21 80 16
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 16 1 1 6 3 0 5 30 59 13
8 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 16 2 0 6 2 0 6 26 65 12
9 ARIZMENDI K.E. 16 0 1 7 0 0 8 13 87 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/12/21

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Atsedena - MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/01/04

  
UROLA K.E. B - Atsedena
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 14 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/01/11

  
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 5 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Atsedena - ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/01/18

  
BERGARA K.E. B - Atsedena
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 9 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/01/25

  
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. B 4 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 7 ZESTOA K.B.
Atsedena - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/02/01

  
IKASBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 10 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/02/08

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 11 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Atsedena - ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/02/15

  
Atsedena - SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/02/22

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 8 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 8 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/03/01

  
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/03/08

  
Atsedena - UROLA K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/03/15

  
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/03/22

  
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 12 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/03/29

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 10 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/04/05

  
Atsedena - IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 6 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/04/26

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/05/03

  
SORALUZE C.F. - Atsedena
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/05/10

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo