Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OSTADAR F.T. 18 9 0 0 6 1 2 62 17 46
2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 18 8 0 1 6 1 2 43 19 43
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 18 5 2 2 5 2 2 38 19 34
4 IRUN C.F. 1902 18 4 2 3 4 1 4 42 27 27
5 INTXURRE K.K.E. 18 5 1 3 3 0 6 35 48 25
6 GAZTEAK F.T. 18 5 1 3 2 1 6 29 52 23
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 18 2 2 5 4 1 4 29 34 21
8 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 18 3 1 5 1 1 7 36 56 14
9 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 18 3 0 6 1 2 6 29 50 14
10 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 18 2 2 5 1 1 7 25 46 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/12/21

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 1 GAZTEAK F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2009/01/11

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2009/01/18

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 6 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2009/01/25

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 GAZTEAK F.T.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/02/01

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GAZTEAK F.T. 3 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 6 OSTADAR F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/02/08

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 1 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/02/15

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 4 OSTADAR F.T.
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/03/01

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 GAZTEAK F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/03/08

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 0 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
GAZTEAK F.T. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/03/15

  
GAZTEAK F.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 5 IRUN C.F. 1902
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 3 - 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/03/22

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 GAZTEAK F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 4 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/03/29

  
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 4 - 1 GAZTEAK F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 0 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
OSTADAR F.T. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/04/05

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 6 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/04/26

  
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 4 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 6 - 2 GAZTEAK F.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 7 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/05/03

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 6 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 3 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/05/10

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 7 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 0 GAZTEAK F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/05/17

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
GAZTEAK F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 4 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/05/24

  
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 16 - 2 GAZTEAK F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
Igo