Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 8 1 2 9 1 1 55 19 53
2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 22 9 2 0 7 3 1 54 14 53
3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 22 7 2 2 6 2 3 42 29 43
4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 22 5 3 3 7 0 4 47 26 39
5 HONDARRIBIA F.E 22 4 3 4 5 2 4 37 38 32
6 BEASAIN S.D. 22 2 5 4 5 2 4 27 27 28
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. 22 5 2 4 2 3 6 30 41 26
8 UROLA K.E. 22 6 1 4 1 3 7 28 47 25
9 BERGARA K.E. 22 4 1 6 1 3 7 33 52 19
10 SANSE 22 4 0 7 1 3 7 24 45 18
11 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 2 3 6 2 3 6 20 41 18
12 BILLABONA K.E. 22 3 3 5 1 1 9 36 54 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/11/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANSE 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/12/07

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 SANSE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/12/14

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 SANSE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/12/21

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SANSE 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2009/01/11

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 SANSE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2009/01/18

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SANSE 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2009/01/25

  
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANSE
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2009/02/01

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
SANSE 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2009/02/08

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 SANSE
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2009/02/15

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANSE 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/02/22

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 SANSE
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 7 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/03/01

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 SANSE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/03/08

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SANSE 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/03/15

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANSE 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/03/22

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 9 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 SANSE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/03/29

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SANSE 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/04/05

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 SANSE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/04/26

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANSE 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 6 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/05/03

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SANSE
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/05/10

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANSE 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/05/17

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 6 - 1 SANSE
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/05/24

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SANSE 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo