Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 14 3 2 7 5 7 51 26 71
2 BURGOS C.F. 38 13 4 2 7 5 7 51 25 69
3 REAL UNION CLUB 38 12 2 5 7 6 6 43 26 65
4 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 11 5 3 7 6 6 42 29 65
5 PALENCIA C.F. 38 10 7 2 7 7 5 38 29 65
6 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 10 8 1 6 7 6 45 26 63
7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 11 4 4 6 6 7 54 39 61
8 LEMONA S.D. 38 9 8 2 6 6 7 40 29 59
9 ZAMORA C.F. 38 6 9 4 6 7 6 44 36 52
10 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 38 10 3 6 4 6 9 32 31 51
11 LOGROÑES C.F. 38 9 7 3 3 8 8 36 38 51
12 LEONESA C. Y D. 38 8 6 5 6 3 10 37 40 51
13 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 11 4 4 3 4 12 41 33 50
14 C.D. LOGROÑES SAD 38 9 5 5 3 5 11 36 49 46
15 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 8 6 5 3 6 10 40 49 45
16 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 38 7 4 8 5 3 11 31 47 43
17 ALFARO C.D. 38 8 4 7 3 4 12 41 55 41
18 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 38 6 3 10 4 3 12 34 68 36
19 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 38 7 6 6 0 5 14 27 47 32
20 AMURRIO C.F. 38 1 7 11 2 3 14 19 60 19

Jardunaldia: 1

2006/08/27

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 4 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2006/09/03

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 4 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 3 - 2 LOGROŅES C.F.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2006/09/10

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2006/09/17

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 3 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2006/09/24

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 ALFARO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2006/10/01

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2006/10/08

  
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 0 ALFARO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2006/10/15

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2006/10/22

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
LOGROŅES C.F. 2 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 3 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2006/10/29

  
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2006/11/05

  
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 ALFARO C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2006/11/12

  
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2006/11/19

  
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 2 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2006/11/26

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2006/12/03

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2006/12/10

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
ALFARO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2006/12/17

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2 - 2 ALFARO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2007/01/07

  
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2007/01/14

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 3 ALFARO C.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 3 BURGOS C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2007/01/21

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 3 - 0 ALFARO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2007/01/28

  
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 4 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2007/02/04

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 2 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2007/02/11

  
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 4 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2007/02/18

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 4 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 3 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2007/02/25

  
LEMONA S.D. 5 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2007/03/04

  
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2007/03/11

  
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2007/03/18

  
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALFARO C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2007/03/25

  
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 ALFARO C.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 3 BURGOS C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2007/04/01

  
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 5 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 3 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALFARO C.D. 3 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2007/04/08

  
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 ALFARO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LOGROŅES C.F. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2007/04/15

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALFARO C.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2007/04/22

  
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 ALFARO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2007/04/29

  
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
REAL UNION CLUB 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅES C.F. 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2007/05/06

  
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2007/05/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL UNION CLUB 3 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
ALFARO C.D. 3 - 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROŅES C.F. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2007/05/20

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D. LOGROŅES SAD 1 - 1 ALFARO C.D.
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 - 4 BURGOS C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2007/05/27

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ALFARO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BURGOS C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LOGROŅES SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.F. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo