Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 9 3 1 11 0 2 78 18 63
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 11 0 2 8 4 1 99 19 61
3 SAN JUAN A.D. 26 11 1 1 8 3 2 62 25 61
4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 11 0 2 7 1 5 115 34 55
5 G T MARIÑO 26 5 3 5 8 1 4 53 37 43
6 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 6 2 5 5 2 6 48 46 37
7 ZARAUTZ K.E. 26 7 1 5 4 2 7 51 62 36
8 A.D. SAN JUAN 26 6 3 4 4 1 8 44 46 34
9 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 26 6 3 4 3 3 7 44 53 33
10 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 4 4 5 4 5 4 36 31 33
11 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 26 4 4 5 4 3 6 37 45 31
12 AT. REVELLIN 26 2 3 8 1 0 12 29 115 12
13 LODOSA C.D. 26 3 0 10 0 2 11 19 108 11
14 LAGUNAK S.D. 26 1 1 11 1 1 11 19 95 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/09/07

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AT. REVELLIN 1 - 4 G T MARIÑO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/14

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 5 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 2 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
G T MARIÑO 4 - 1 LODOSA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/10/05

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 5 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 G T MARIÑO
AT. REVELLIN 2 - 2 LODOSA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/11/02

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 3 AT. REVELLIN
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 8 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
G T MARIÑO 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LODOSA C.D. 1 - 8 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/11/09

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
SAN JUAN A.D. 5 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 G T MARIÑO
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 LODOSA C.D.
AT. REVELLIN 1 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/11/16

  
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 4 - 1 AT. REVELLIN
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 6 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
G T MARIÑO 0 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
LODOSA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/11/23

  
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 4 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 8 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 G T MARIÑO
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 2 LODOSA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
AT. REVELLIN 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/11/30

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 5 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
G T MARIÑO 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/12/07

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 G T MARIÑO
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 1 LODOSA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
AT. REVELLIN 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/12/14

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
G T MARIÑO 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
LODOSA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2009/01/04

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 3 G T MARIÑO
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 A.D. SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AT. REVELLIN 0 - 4 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2009/01/18

  
AT. REVELLIN 1 - 12 OIARTZUN K.E.
G T MARIÑO 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2009/01/25

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 G T MARIÑO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 12 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/02/01

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 10 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 LODOSA C.D.
G T MARIÑO 7 - 1 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/02/08

  
AT. REVELLIN 0 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 3 G T MARIÑO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/02/15

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 5 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
G T MARIÑO 2 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
LODOSA C.D. 2 - 1 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/03/01

  
AT. REVELLIN 5 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 G T MARIÑO
A.D. SAN JUAN 5 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/03/08

  
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
G T MARIÑO 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LODOSA C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
A.D. SAN JUAN 4 - 1 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/03/15

  
AT. REVELLIN 2 - 4 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 2 G T MARIÑO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 LODOSA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/03/22

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
G T MARIÑO 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 4 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/03/29

  
AT. REVELLIN 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 1 G T MARIÑO
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/04/05

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
G T MARIÑO 6 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/04/12

  
AT. REVELLIN 0 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 0 - 1 G T MARIÑO
LAGUNAK S.D. 4 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/05/03

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
G T MARIÑO 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LODOSA C.D. 0 - 6 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 4 - 0 AT. REVELLIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/05/10

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 10 - 1 AT. REVELLIN
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 G T MARIÑO
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 LODOSA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK EIBAR 4 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/05/17

  
G T MARIÑO 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LODOSA C.D. 1 - 13 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 EIBARTARRAK EIBAR
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
AT. REVELLIN 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo