Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA SUPERLIGA Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1. MAILA SUPERLIGA  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD 30 14 0 1 12 3 0 96 16 81
2 LEVANTE U.D.SAD 30 13 1 1 11 3 1 86 17 76
3 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 1 2 9 1 5 100 43 65
4 ESPANYOL R.C.D. 30 10 2 3 8 4 3 70 25 60
5 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 30 11 2 2 4 4 7 52 33 51
6 BARCELONA F.C. 30 8 3 4 6 4 5 48 32 49
7 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 30 6 4 5 8 2 5 49 33 48
8 TORREJON C.F. A.D. 30 8 1 6 4 1 10 52 68 38
9 SPORTING CLUB C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 3 9 42 49 37
10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 7 5 3 2 1 12 27 46 33
11 LAGUNAK S.D. 30 6 3 6 3 2 10 29 56 32
12 L´ ESTARTIT U.D. 30 8 1 6 1 3 11 48 72 31
13 MALAGA C. ATLETICO 30 6 2 7 2 0 13 33 84 26
14 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 30 7 1 7 1 0 14 39 81 25
15 PUEBLA C.F. 30 6 1 8 0 1 14 28 64 20
16 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 30 4 1 10 1 0 14 32 112 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/09/07

  
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 2 - 0 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 4 - 1 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 0 - 6 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/14

  
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 3 - 1 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
PUEBLA C.F. 0 - 6 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 0 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 4 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 0 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/10/05

  
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 2 - 1 PUEBLA C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 4 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 2 - 2 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 1 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 0 - 1 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 3 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/10/12

  
PUEBLA C.F. 0 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 0 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 0 - 1 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 1 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/10/19

  
PUEBLA C.F. 0 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 3 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 2 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 1 - 8 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 1 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/11/02

  
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 1 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 2 - 1 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 0 - 3 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/11/09

  
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
PUEBLA C.F. 0 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 3 - 1 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 3 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 2 - 5 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/11/16

  
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 2 - 2 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 4 - 2 PUEBLA C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 0 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 1 - 2 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/11/23

  
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 1 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
PUEBLA C.F. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 0 - 3 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 2 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 4 - 2 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/11/30

  
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 6 - 1 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 1 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 4 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 4 - 2 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2008/12/07

  
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 3 - 1 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 2 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
PUEBLA C.F. 1 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 0 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 1 - 3 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2008/12/14

  
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 7 - 1 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 3 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 4 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2008/12/21

  
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 3 - 3 LAGUNAK S.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 0 - 3 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 0 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
PUEBLA C.F. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 4 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 0 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2009/01/04

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 2 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 3 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 7 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 2 - 2 PUEBLA C.F.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 3 - 0 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/01/11

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 1 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
PUEBLA C.F. 0 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 6 - 1 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/01/18

  
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 0 - 4 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
PUEBLA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 5 - 2 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 0 - 6 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 1 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/01/25

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 4 - 3 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 3 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 2 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 2 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 0 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/02/01

  
PUEBLA C.F. 3 - 1 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 1 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 0 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 3 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/02/08

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 4 - 1 PUEBLA C.F.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 3 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 6 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 2 - 3 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 6 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/02/15

  
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 2 - 3 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 2 - 5 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 5 - 1 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 6 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/02/22

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
PUEBLA C.F. 1 - 2 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 3 - 2 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 6 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 1 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 1 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 4 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/03/01

  
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 0 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 2 - 1 PUEBLA C.F.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 1 - 3 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 9 - 0 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/03/08

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 3 - 1 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 2 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
PUEBLA C.F. 2 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 1 - 0 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/03/15

  
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 1 - 2 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 5 - 0 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 4 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 3 - 2 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/03/22

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 4 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 5 - 2 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
PUEBLA C.F. 2 - 3 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 3 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 4 - 1 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/03/29

  
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 2 - 1 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 1 PUEBLA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 2 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 2 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2009/04/05

  
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 2 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUNAK S.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 2 - 2 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
PUEBLA C.F. 1 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 6 - 1 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2009/04/12

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 0 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 5 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 4 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 4 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 1 - 1 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2009/05/03

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 Lī ESTARTIT U.D.
COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV 4 - 0 ESPANYOL R.C.D.
SPORTING CLUB C.D. 2 - 2 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
MALAGA C. ATLETICO 1 - 4 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
PUEBLA C.F. 4 - 2 POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F.
TORREJON C.F. A.D. 1 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD
LEVANTE U.D.SAD 7 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2009/05/10

  
ESPANYOL R.C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN CD DSV
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 8 - 0 SPORTING CLUB C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 MALAGA C. ATLETICO
POZUELO DE ALARCON C.F. 0 - 4 BARCELONA F.C.
ATLETICO DE MADRID C. SAD 2 - 0 PUEBLA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 TORREJON C.F. A.D.
Lī ESTARTIT U.D. 2 - 3 LEVANTE U.D.SAD
Igo