Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 0 1 11 2 2 87 23 77
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 11 2 2 87 17 74
3 MONTECARLO U.D. 30 12 1 2 8 3 4 61 32 64
4 DANOK BAT C. 30 10 3 2 8 2 5 67 43 59
5 OSASUNA C.A. 30 10 1 4 6 4 5 54 31 53
6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 3 3 3 5 7 40 36 44
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 6 4 5 5 4 6 34 41 41
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 4 4 7 42 47 39
9 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 30 6 2 7 4 3 8 30 45 35
10 VAREA C.D. 30 5 5 5 4 1 10 40 45 33
11 OBERENA C.D. 30 6 1 8 3 3 9 33 51 31
12 LAGUNAK S.D. 30 5 5 5 3 2 10 33 54 31
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 5 4 6 3 1 11 36 52 29
14 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 6 3 6 1 5 9 24 45 29
15 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 5 2 8 1 1 13 36 69 21
16 VALVANERA C.D. 30 4 2 9 0 2 13 21 94 16

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/09/07

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 VAREA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/14

  
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/09/21

  
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 4 VAREA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 1 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/09/28

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 7 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/10/05

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 VAREA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/10/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 0 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/10/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 2 VAREA C.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/10/26

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 MONTECARLO U.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/11/02

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 VAREA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 3 LAGUNAK S.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/11/09

  
VAREA C.D. 0 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2008/11/16

  
VAREA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 4 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2008/11/23

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 0 VAREA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 MONTECARLO U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2008/11/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 LAGUNAK S.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2008/12/07

  
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 3 VAREA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2008/12/14

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 4 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2008/12/21

  
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/01/04

  
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/01/11

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/01/18

  
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/01/25

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/02/01

  
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
MONTECARLO U.D. 0 - 3 VAREA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 9 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/02/08

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 5 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/02/15

  
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 VAREA C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/02/22

  
VAREA C.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/03/01

  
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 0 VAREA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
MONTECARLO U.D. 2 - 2 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/03/08

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 VAREA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 MONTECARLO U.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2009/03/15

  
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
MONTECARLO U.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2009/03/29

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 MONTECARLO U.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2009/04/05

  
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
VAREA C.D. 0 - 3 PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONTECARLO U.D. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2009/04/19

  
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
PEÑA BALSAMAISO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 6 - 3 PAMPLONA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 MONTECARLO U.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo