Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 11 6 2 10 6 3 57 25 75
2 LEONESA C. Y D. 38 15 2 2 5 8 6 45 23 70
3 PONFERRADINA S.D. 38 10 7 2 8 2 9 54 42 63
4 ZAMORA C.F. 38 11 4 4 6 6 7 47 34 61
5 CELTA DE VIGO SAD 38 9 4 6 6 9 4 42 26 58
6 RACING CLUB DE FERROL 38 12 3 4 4 5 10 43 44 56
7 LEMONA S.D. 38 11 7 1 4 4 11 31 32 56
8 LUGO C.D. 38 11 2 6 4 8 7 57 48 55
9 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 11 6 2 3 6 10 47 37 54
10 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 10 5 4 5 3 11 35 39 53
11 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 8 5 6 6 5 8 48 43 52
12 PONTEVEDRA C.F. 38 10 6 3 4 3 12 50 49 51
13 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 38 8 6 5 5 5 9 42 42 50
14 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 38 10 4 5 4 2 13 46 53 48
15 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. ''B'' 38 10 4 5 2 7 10 38 48 47
16 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 7 9 3 3 7 9 37 41 46
17 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 6 8 5 3 4 12 29 43 39
18 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD ''B'' 38 6 6 7 2 6 11 39 53 36
19 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 38 8 3 8 2 3 14 32 61 36
20 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 38 7 4 8 2 2 15 22 58 33

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/08/31

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/07

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 3 - 2 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 2 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/09/14

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/09/21

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/09/24

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/09/28

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/10/05

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 4 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 5 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/10/12

  
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/10/19

  
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/10/26

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LUGO C.D. 4 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2008/11/02

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LUGO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2008/11/09

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2008/11/16

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 3 LUGO C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2008/11/23

  
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 2 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2008/11/30

  
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 1 LUGO C.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2008/12/07

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 4 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 6 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 2 - 2 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 4 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2008/12/14

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 1 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 3 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2008/12/21

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LUGO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/01/04

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 5 LUGO C.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 3 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/01/11

  
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 5 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/01/18

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/01/25

  
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 3 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 2 LUGO C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/02/01

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 5 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LUGO C.D. 1 - 4 LEONESA C. Y D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/02/08

  
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
LUGO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/02/15

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 3 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 2 - 2 LUGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/02/22

  
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2009/03/01

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 2 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2009/03/08

  
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 3 - 2 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LUGO C.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 0 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2009/03/15

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 3 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 4 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 LUGO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2009/03/22

  
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 3 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 4 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LUGO C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 3 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2009/03/25

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 2 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2009/03/29

  
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 4 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LUGO C.D. 2 - 4 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2009/04/05

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 0 LUGO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2009/04/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
LUGO C.D. 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 0 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2009/04/19

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 2 - 3 LUGO C.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 0 - 4 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2009/04/26

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LUGO C.D. 4 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2009/05/03

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB 0 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 LUGO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B 1 - 0 CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D.
REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B 3 - 0 RACING CLUB DE FERROL
PONTEVEDRA C.F. 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2009/05/10

  
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LUGO C.D. 4 - 0 MARINO DE LUANCO CLUB
CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO S.D. 4 - 4 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
RACING CLUB DE FERROL 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. B
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL C.D. DE LA CORUÑA SAD B
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo