Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1. ERREGIONALA Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFIZIONATUA 1. ERREGIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 12 0 3 7 5 3 60 22 62
2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 9 3 3 7 4 4 58 33 54
3 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 9 4 2 6 2 7 54 39 51
4 ROTETA C.D. 30 8 5 2 4 6 5 63 44 47
5 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 7 4 4 7 1 7 48 43 47
6 BETI ONA C.D. 30 9 3 3 5 3 7 43 40 47
7 SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 30 9 2 4 4 4 7 54 60 45
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 6 5 7 3 5 41 44 42
9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 54 43 41
10 USURBIL F.T. 30 7 1 7 5 4 6 47 54 41
11 MUNIBE K.T. 30 3 6 6 6 1 8 41 54 34
12 URNIETA K.E. 30 8 4 3 1 3 11 43 53 34
13 TOURING C.D. 30 5 1 9 5 2 8 46 74 33
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 8 2 5 1 3 11 38 54 32
15 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 6 4 5 1 5 9 39 55 30
16 MARIÑO C.D. 30 3 6 6 2 4 9 36 53 25

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/09/14

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 TOURING C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/21

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/09/28

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 TOURING C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/10/05

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/10/12

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/10/19

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/10/26

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 6 - 3 TOURING C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/11/02

  
TOURING C.D. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/11/09

  
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/11/16

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2008/11/23

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 6 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2008/11/30

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 TOURING C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2008/12/14

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 4 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2008/12/21

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2009/01/11

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 5 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2009/01/18

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/01/25

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 7 TOURING C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/02/01

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/02/08

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/02/15

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/03/01

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 TOURING C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/03/08

  
TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/03/15

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/03/22

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/03/29

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/04/05

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2009/04/26

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 6 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2009/05/03

  
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 1 TOURING C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2009/05/10

  
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2009/05/17

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 3 TOURING C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo