Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. 34 12 2 3 11 3 3 57 27 74
2 HERNANI C.D. 34 13 3 1 6 4 7 57 39 64
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 34 11 2 4 8 3 6 62 37 62
4 PASAJES C.D. 34 7 6 4 10 4 3 54 38 61
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 9 5 3 8 4 5 61 42 60
6 TOLOSA C.F. 34 10 3 4 7 5 5 57 39 59
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 10 4 3 4 9 4 61 44 55
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 7 2 8 9 2 6 47 43 52
9 BERIO F.T. 34 7 7 3 6 5 6 52 43 51
10 IDIAZABAL K.E. 34 6 7 4 5 4 8 31 41 44
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 5 7 5 4 4 9 42 54 38
12 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 34 7 4 6 2 7 8 33 45 38
13 U.P.V. VASCONIA 34 5 5 7 4 4 9 35 50 36
14 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 34 5 4 8 4 4 9 43 54 35
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 34 4 8 5 3 6 8 25 36 35
16 ANAITASUNA F.T. 34 5 5 7 1 9 7 28 42 32
17 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 34 5 4 8 1 2 14 29 53 24
18 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 34 2 3 12 2 2 13 28 75 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2008/09/14

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2008/09/21

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2008/09/28

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2008/10/05

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2008/10/12

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2008/10/19

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2008/10/26

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2008/11/02

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2008/11/09

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2008/11/16

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 4 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2008/11/23

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2008/11/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2008/12/07

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2008/12/14

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2008/12/21

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2008/12/28

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2009/01/11

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2009/01/18

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2009/01/25

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2009/02/01

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2009/02/08

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2009/02/15

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2009/03/01

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2009/03/08

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 U.P.V. VASCONIA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2009/03/15

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2009/03/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 U.P.V. VASCONIA
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2009/03/29

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2009/04/05

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
U.P.V. VASCONIA 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2009/04/26

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 4 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2009/05/03

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERIO F.T. 5 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2009/05/10

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 6 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2009/05/17

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2009/05/24

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 3 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 U.P.V. VASCONIA
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2009/05/31

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
U.P.V. VASCONIA 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo