Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA  KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2007 / 2008 )

KADETEA  KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2007 / 2008 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 13 2 0 102 9 84
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 13 1 1 128 10 83
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 10 1 4 6 3 6 61 51 52
4 DANOK BAT C. 30 7 1 7 9 1 5 60 48 50
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 4 3 5 4 6 69 48 47
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 5 3 6 2 7 48 38 46
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 1 6 6 2 7 46 55 45
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 7 3 5 5 5 5 45 46 44
9 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 49 42 44
10 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 30 6 1 8 6 5 4 59 47 42
11 ARENAS C. 30 3 4 8 8 2 5 38 49 39
12 ROMO F.C. 30 5 3 7 5 3 7 53 62 36
13 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 2 8 5 2 8 54 58 34
14 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 2 2 11 2 2 11 23 88 16
15 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 20 109 13
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 1 2 12 1 0 14 23 118 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2007/09/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 9 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2007/09/16

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 14 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2007/09/23

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2007/09/30

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2007/10/07

  
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 7 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2007/10/14

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2007/10/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2007/10/28

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2007/11/04

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2007/11/11

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2007/11/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2007/11/25

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2007/12/02

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 9 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2007/12/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 6 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2007/12/16

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2007/12/23

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2008/01/13

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2008/01/20

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2008/01/27

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 5 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2008/02/03

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2008/02/10

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2008/02/17

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 7 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2008/02/24

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2008/03/02

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2008/03/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 5 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2008/03/16

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2008/03/30

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2008/04/06

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2008/04/13

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2008/04/20

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo