Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / BENJAMIN BENJAMINAK 1 HIRUHILABETEA Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMINAK 1 HIRUHILABETEA  Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/10/15

  
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 2 - 2 SAN LUIS TXIKI B
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO B
SUMMA ALDAPETA (RET) E 1 - 0 LA ASUNCION B
ZUHAIZTI. B 1 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
ZURRIOLA C 3 - 2 LA ASUNCION A
ALTZA 0 - 4 SAN IGNACIO A
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 2 SAN LUIS TXIKI A
MUNDAIZ 2 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
ZURRIOLA A 4 - 2 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 1 - 3 ZUHAIZTI A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/10/22

  
SAN LUIS TXIKI B 3 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SAN IGNACIO B 2 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
LA ASUNCION B 1 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
LA ASUNCION A 2 - 1 ZUHAIZTI. B
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
SAN LUIS TXIKI A 3 - 1 ALTZA
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 1 - 3 MUNDAIZ
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 2 - 1 ZURRIOLA D
ZUHAIZTI A 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/11/05

  
SAN LUIS TXIKI B 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO B
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 3 - 1 LA ASUNCION B
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 2 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
ZUHAIZTI. B 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
ZURRIOLA C 1 - 3 SAN LUIS TXIKI A
ALTZA 2 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 0 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
MUNDAIZ 2 - 1 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
ZURRIOLA D 0 - 3 ZUHAIZTI A
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 2 - 1 ZURRIOLA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/11/12

  
SAN IGNACIO B 2 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
LA ASUNCION B 2 - 2 SAN LUIS TXIKI B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 2 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
LA ASUNCION A 1 - 3 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
SAN LUIS TXIKI A 3 - 1 ZUHAIZTI. B
SUMMA ALDAPETA A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA C
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 2 - 2 ALTZA
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
ZUHAIZTI A 0 - 3 MUNDAIZ
ZURRIOLA A 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/11/19

  
SAN IGNACIO B 2 - 1 LA ASUNCION B
SAN LUIS TXIKI B 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 3 - 0 LA ASUNCION A
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
ZUHAIZTI. B 2 - 3 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
ZURRIOLA C 1 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA C
ALTZA 2 - 1 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 0 ZUHAIZTI A
MUNDAIZ 3 - 1 ZURRIOLA A
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/11/26

  
LA ASUNCION B 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
LA ASUNCION A 0 - 3 SAN LUIS TXIKI B
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 2 SUMMA ALDAPETA B
SAN LUIS TXIKI A 3 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA D
SUMMA ALDAPETA C 2 - 1 ZUHAIZTI. B
THE ENGLISH SCHOOL 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA C
ZUHAIZTI A 1 - 2 ALTZA
ZURRIOLA A 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 3 MUNDAIZ
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/12/03

  
LA ASUNCION B 2 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 1 LA ASUNCION A
SAN LUIS TXIKI B 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO A
SUMMA ALDAPETA B 1 - 2 SAN LUIS TXIKI A
SUMMA ALDAPETA D 2 - 1 SUMMA ALDAPETA A
ZUHAIZTI. B 3 - 1 THE ENGLISH SCHOOL
ZURRIOLA C 1 - 3 ZUHAIZTI A
ALTZA 2 - 1 ZURRIOLA A
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 1 ZURRIOLA D
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 1 - 2 MUNDAIZ
Igo