Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 11 4 0 10 4 1 81 22 71
2 BIZKERRE C. 30 12 1 2 10 4 1 71 15 71
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 11 4 0 9 2 4 80 37 66
4 ELORRIO C.D. 30 10 2 3 6 4 5 55 46 54
5 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 30 6 6 3 7 5 3 46 25 50
6 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 1 6 3 4 8 42 52 38
7 BEASAIN S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 3 7 49 51 37
8 TOLOSA C.F. 30 5 3 7 5 4 6 45 58 37
9 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 30 8 2 5 2 5 8 47 58 37
10 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 6 2 7 4 3 8 34 48 35
11 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 5 3 7 5 1 9 47 66 34
12 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 30 6 3 6 3 4 8 44 47 34
13 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 6 3 6 2 3 10 50 69 30
14 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 3 5 7 5 0 10 40 67 29
15 UGAO C.D. 30 2 4 9 4 2 9 39 83 24
16 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 30 4 3 8 2 2 11 39 65 23

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 2 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 UGAO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 4 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
UGAO C.D. 3 - 3 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UGAO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
UGAO C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/12

  
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 UGAO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/16

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 2 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/23

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 3 - 0 UGAO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/30

  
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/06

  
ELORRIO C.D. 4 - 1 UGAO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/13

  
UGAO C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/20

  
UGAO C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/27

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 0 - 0 UGAO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/04

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/08

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 UGAO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 1 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/12/11

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
UGAO C.D. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/08

  
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/15

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 3 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 2 UGAO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/22

  
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/01/29

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 UGAO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 2 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
UGAO C.D. 4 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 7 - 2 UGAO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/02/26

  
ELORRIO C.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
UGAO C.D. 2 - 4 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 7 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/05

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 UGAO C.D.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/12

  
UGAO C.D. 3 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/19

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 UGAO C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/03/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 11 - 0 UGAO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/02

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/09

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 UGAO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 0 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/04/23

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UGAO C.D. 3 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BERRIOTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B.
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/04/30

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA F.K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 UGAO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.B. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 3 BERRIOTXOA A.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo