Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 12 1 0 10 1 2 81 26 68
2 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 26 11 1 1 7 1 5 62 34 56
3 LOGROÑO CDEF 26 11 0 2 7 1 5 59 20 55
4 MULIER FCN C.D. 26 7 1 5 7 0 6 42 31 43
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 7 2 4 4 1 8 50 42 36
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 5 3 5 5 3 5 33 40 36
7 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 6 1 6 4 3 6 52 51 34
8 GASTEIZKO NESKAK 26 6 2 5 3 2 8 32 47 31
9 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 4 1 8 6 0 7 34 46 31
10 ARDOI CF 26 7 2 4 2 1 10 45 55 30
11 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 26 5 1 7 3 3 7 28 54 28
12 MARIÑO C.D. 26 5 3 5 2 2 9 18 40 26
13 ARRATIA C.D. 26 5 1 7 2 4 7 34 61 26
14 BERRIOZAR C.F. 26 4 4 5 2 1 10 36 59 23

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/04

  
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 4 MULIER FCN C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 ARDOI CF
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/11

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARDOI CF 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/25

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 2 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARDOI CF
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 4 AŅORGA K.K.E
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/02

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 4 MULIER FCN C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 3 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 5 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
ARDOI CF 0 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 5 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/09

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 3 - 2 ARDOI CF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/12

  
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
ARDOI CF 3 - 4 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 7 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/16

  
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 1 ARDOI CF
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 0 - 6 LOGROŅO CDEF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/30

  
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/06

  
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
BERRIOZAR C.F. 4 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 0 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/13

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/20

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 4 ARDOI CF
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 5 LOGROŅO CDEF
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 5 ARDOI CF
AŅORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/08

  
ARDOI CF 4 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/11

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ARDOI CF 1 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 0 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 1 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 ARDOI CF
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/29

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 ARDOI CF
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/02/12

  
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
ARDOI CF 4 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/19

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 2 ARDOI CF
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 0 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/26

  
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARDOI CF 3 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/03/12

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ARDOI CF
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
BERRIOZAR C.F. 4 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/03/19

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅO CDEF 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/26

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/04/02

  
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/04/23

  
ARDOI CF 2 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/04/30

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN C.D. 2 - 3 MULIER FCN C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
Igo