Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 11 2 2 126 22 78
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 3 0 11 3 1 138 33 75
3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 12 1 2 6 6 3 71 35 61
4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 4 3 8 2 5 61 32 54
5 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 6 4 5 59 36 45
6 LEIOA S.D. 30 7 1 7 7 0 8 57 63 43
7 KOSTKAS KE 30 7 4 4 5 3 7 41 50 43
8 ROMO F.C. 30 7 4 4 5 2 8 42 35 42
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 5 5 5 6 3 6 44 40 41
10 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 6 5 4 3 6 6 46 53 38
11 OLARIZU C.D. 30 5 0 10 6 4 5 39 64 37
12 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 4 5 6 6 1 8 36 68 36
13 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 5 3 7 4 6 5 33 52 36
14 GETXO C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 4 9 40 65 28
15 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 17 93 13
16 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 0 1 14 0 1 14 5 114 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/04

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/11

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/18

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 12 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/09/25

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/02

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/09

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/12

  
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/16

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/10/23

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/10/30

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 5 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/06

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 2 GETXO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/11/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 9 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/11/27

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/12/04

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/12/11

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/12/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/08

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/01/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/01/22

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/01/29

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/02/05

  
ROMO F.C. 4 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/02/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 5 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/02/19

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/05

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/03/12

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 8 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 8 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/03/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 1 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/03/26

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 13 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/04/02

  
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
GETXO C.D. 8 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/04/09

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo