Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LEIOA S.D. 30 14 0 1 5 7 3 75 27 63
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 13 2 0 6 3 6 53 25 62
3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 30 12 1 2 6 4 5 53 33 59
4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 11 2 2 7 3 5 65 34 59
5 ROMO F.C. 30 11 2 2 6 4 5 59 37 57
6 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 3 4 7 3 5 52 40 51
7 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 7 2 6 8 0 7 56 48 47
8 DEUSTO S.D. 30 8 6 1 4 1 10 58 67 43
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 5 4 3 7 5 31 33 39
10 ERMUA C.D. 30 9 3 3 0 6 9 40 39 36
11 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 8 5 2 1 3 11 54 59 34
12 S.A.N.S.E. 30 5 5 5 1 7 7 63 80 30
13 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 5 2 8 2 2 11 45 67 25
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 2 5 8 3 2 10 30 68 22
15 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 30 6 3 6 0 0 15 34 76 21
16 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 3 6 6 1 0 14 37 72 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/04

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 6 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 5 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/11

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 5 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/18

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/09/25

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/02

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/09

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/12

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 5 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/16

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/10/23

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/10/30

  
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/06

  
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 6 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 6 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/11/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/11/27

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/12/04

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 6 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/12/11

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/12/18

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/08

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ROMO F.C. 4 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/01/15

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/01/22

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/01/29

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 3 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/02/05

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 6 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/02/12

  
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/02/19

  
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/05

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/03/12

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 7 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/03/19

  
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 6 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 6 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 8 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/03/26

  
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/04/02

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 6 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/04/09

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 5 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo