Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OSASUNA C.A. 30 12 1 2 9 4 2 70 35 68
2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 30 10 3 2 8 5 2 64 34 62
3 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 10 1 4 8 4 3 69 41 59
4 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 30 10 2 3 6 3 6 74 38 53
5 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 11 4 0 3 3 9 41 30 49
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 5 3 6 4 5 41 36 48
7 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 8 1 6 5 2 8 58 46 42
8 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 4 2 9 9 1 5 45 45 42
9 VAREA C.D. 30 8 2 5 4 3 8 51 61 41
10 GETXO C.D. 30 4 6 5 6 4 5 39 50 40
11 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 50 57 38
12 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 4 5 2 7 6 40 41 35
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 3 4 8 4 3 8 31 48 28
14 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 3 4 8 3 3 9 29 59 25
15 ARDOI CF 30 4 3 8 2 1 12 41 75 22
16 OBERENA C.D. 30 3 5 7 1 1 13 27 74 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/04

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ARDOI CF
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 VAREA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 0 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/11

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARDOI CF 0 - 4 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/18

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ARDOI CF
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/09/25

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 5 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 2 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
VAREA C.D. 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/02

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
OBERENA C.D. 6 - 3 ARDOI CF
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/09

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VAREA C.D. 2 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/12

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ARDOI CF
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 1 VAREA C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/16

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
VAREA C.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/10/23

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ARDOI CF
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 6 - 0 VAREA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/10/30

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
ARDOI CF 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/06

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 4 - 2 ARDOI CF
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 VAREA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 4 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/13

  
ARDOI CF 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 4 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/11/20

  
ARDOI CF 1 - 4 VAREA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/11/27

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 7 - 0 VAREA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 4 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/12/04

  
VAREA C.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARDOI CF 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/12/11

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 6 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VAREA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/12/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 5 - 2 ARDOI CF
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 VAREA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/08

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 5 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
VAREA C.D. 1 - 5 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/01/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 ARDOI CF
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/01/22

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 4 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/01/29

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 ARDOI CF
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 VAREA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/02/05

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 4 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/02/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 ARDOI CF
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 1 VAREA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/02/19

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARDOI CF 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 4 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/05

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 3 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARDOI CF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 VAREA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 4 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/03/12

  
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
VAREA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/03/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARDOI CF
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 5 - 2 VAREA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/03/26

  
VAREA C.D. 4 - 2 ARDOI CF
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 4 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/04/02

  
VAREA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/04/09

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 0 ARDOI CF
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL S.A.D. 7 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo