Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 13 3 3 9 5 5 57 20 74
2 VITORIA C.D. 38 12 4 3 10 2 7 60 39 72
3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 38 10 8 1 9 6 4 56 27 71
4 BEASAIN S.D. 38 10 4 5 10 6 3 51 29 70
5 PORTUGALETE C. 38 8 10 1 10 5 4 56 39 69
6 BERMEO F.T. 38 11 6 2 3 8 8 53 41 56
7 DEUSTO S.D. 38 10 8 1 4 5 10 46 45 55
8 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 9 7 3 4 7 8 44 38 53
9 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 38 9 6 4 4 6 9 41 40 51
10 BASCONIA C.D. 38 8 5 6 4 7 8 50 55 48
11 SODUPE U.C. 38 8 4 7 5 4 10 55 67 47
12 AMURRIO C.F. 38 8 7 4 3 6 10 39 39 46
13 GETXO C.D. 38 7 1 11 6 5 8 39 45 45
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 2 9 4 7 8 30 47 45
15 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 5 8 6 5 6 8 36 35 44
16 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 4 8 7 4 9 6 38 45 41
17 TOLOSA C.F. 38 6 5 8 3 7 9 31 48 39
18 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 38 6 6 7 3 5 11 27 54 38
19 ZALLA U.C. S.D. 38 5 8 6 2 4 13 38 62 33
20 PASAIA K.E. 38 5 4 10 2 4 13 35 67 29

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/08/28

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/04

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/11

  
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/09/18

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/09/25

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/02

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/09

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/12

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/10/16

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/10/23

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/10/30

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/06

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/11/13

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/11/20

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/11/27

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/12/04

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T. 6 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/12/11

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/12/18

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 4 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/12/31

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 5 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/01/08

  
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/01/15

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/01/22

  
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/01/29

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/02/05

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 GETXO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/02/12

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/02/19

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/02/26

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 4 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/03/05

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/03/12

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/03/19

  
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2017/03/26

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2017/04/02

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2017/04/09

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2017/04/13

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2017/04/23

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2017/04/30

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2017/05/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 6 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2017/05/14

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
Igo