Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 38 10 4 5 10 5 4 64 36 69
2 TOLEDO SAD C.D 38 12 4 3 7 4 8 38 35 65
3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 38 13 3 3 5 6 8 54 42 63
4 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 38 10 7 2 6 6 7 44 35 61
5 LEIOA E.F.T. 38 7 8 4 9 4 6 53 42 60
6 LOGROÑES U.D. 38 9 7 3 6 4 9 50 33 56
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 9 9 1 5 5 9 39 38 56
8 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 10 6 3 5 5 9 45 33 56
9 ARENAS C. 38 9 8 2 5 5 9 50 46 55
10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 9 6 4 4 7 8 55 44 52
11 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 38 10 3 6 3 9 7 43 47 51
12 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 9 7 3 3 6 10 47 52 49
13 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 7 7 5 5 6 8 46 42 49
14 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 6 3 3 3 13 47 47 48
15 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 38 8 7 4 3 7 9 38 42 47
16 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 38 10 1 8 3 7 9 48 51 47
17 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 9 7 40 47 46
18 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 38 8 4 7 2 4 13 42 62 38
19 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 6 5 8 2 8 9 28 46 37
20 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 5 4 10 0 3 16 33 84 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/08/21

  
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/08/28

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/09/04

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 5 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/09/11

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/09/18

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 3 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/09/25

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/02

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 3 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 5 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/10/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/10/16

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 5 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/10/23

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/10/30

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/11/02

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/11/06

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/11/13

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 2 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/11/20

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 4 LOGROĐES U.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/11/27

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 6 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/12/04

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/12/11

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 1 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/12/18

  
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/01/08

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/01/15

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/01/22

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/01/29

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 4 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/02/05

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/02/12

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/02/19

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/02/26

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/03/05

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 3 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/03/12

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/03/19

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
LOGROĐES U.D. 3 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2017/03/26

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 4 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2017/04/02

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 4 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2017/04/09

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2017/04/16

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 4 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2017/04/23

  
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 4 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2017/04/30

  
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2017/05/07

  
SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 5 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2017/05/14

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 SOCU╔LLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ARENAS C. 4 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
LOGROĐES U.D. 5 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPI╔ SAD 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Igo