Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 14 7 0 0 3 4 0 47 8 34
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 14 4 1 2 3 3 1 33 20 25
3 ILINTXA S.D. 14 4 3 0 3 1 3 34 29 25
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 4 3 0 3 1 3 28 19 25
5 ARRASATE C.D. 14 3 2 2 4 1 2 35 31 24
6 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 1 4 1 0 6 19 43 10
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 2 1 4 0 0 7 16 37 7
8 UROLA K.E. 14 2 0 5 0 1 6 16 41 7

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/10/02

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/10/09

  
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/16

  
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/11/06

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/11/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/20

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/27

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/12/04

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/12/11

  
ILINTXA S.D. 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/01/08

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/01/15

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo