Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA Multzoa VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 HERNANI C.D. ''A'' 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 63 14 37
2 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 49 10 36
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 14 3 2 2 4 1 2 29 25 24
4 DANENA K.E. ''A'' 14 3 2 2 3 2 2 41 29 22
5 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 14 3 1 3 2 2 3 26 36 18
6 BILLABONA K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 16 30 12
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 18 46 6
8 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 0 0 7 14 66 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 4 DANENA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. A 3 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. B 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 10 HERNANI C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 DANENA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
DANENA K.E. A 6 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. A 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 5 UROLA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 5 DANENA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. A 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
UROLA K.E. B 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. A 3 - 6 HERNANI C.D. A
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. A 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D. A
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 4 UROLA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. A 6 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
DANENA K.E. A 3 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. A 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 4 HERNANI C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. A 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA K.E. A 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 8 UROLA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. A 2 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo