Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA Multzoa X ( 2016 / 2017 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa X ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BURUMENDI F.G. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 45 5 42
2 URKI C.D. 14 5 1 1 5 0 2 32 18 31
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 5 1 1 3 0 4 50 30 25
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 5 0 2 2 1 4 30 19 22
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 3 0 4 3 1 3 28 29 19
6 ARRASATE C.D. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 28 22 18
7 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 0 5 1 0 6 22 35 9
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 8 85 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 10 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
URKI C.D. 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 8 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 6 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 10 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo