Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 15 0 0 11 3 1 124 19 81
2 LAZKAO K.E. 30 12 2 1 9 3 3 66 24 68
3 BEASAIN S.D. 30 11 2 2 6 2 7 61 36 55
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 9 1 5 68 55 54
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 9 2 4 5 4 6 42 40 48
6 ILINTXA S.D. 30 6 3 6 6 2 7 46 54 41
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 40 53 41
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 4 4 3 5 7 55 50 39
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 50 51 38
10 URKI C.D. 30 6 1 8 5 4 6 44 62 38
11 BERGARA K.E. 30 5 2 8 4 4 7 37 56 33
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 45 60 32
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 1 11 27 57 31
14 ARRASATE C.D. 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 27 51 29
15 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 4 4 7 2 1 12 28 64 23
16 ORIOKO F.T. 30 2 5 8 3 3 9 31 59 23

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 4 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 6 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/22

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/29

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/05

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/02/26

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 4 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/05

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/12

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/19

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/03/26

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/02

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/09

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/04/30

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/05/07

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo