Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. MAILA Multzoa VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa VIII ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 URKI C.D. ''A'' 14 4 1 2 5 1 1 43 26 29
2 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 6 1 0 2 3 2 38 18 28
3 SORALUZE C.F. 14 4 1 2 4 2 1 33 26 27
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 28 15 26
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 4 1 2 0 3 4 26 21 16
6 UROLA K.E. 14 2 3 2 1 1 5 26 37 13
7 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 2 4 21 25 13
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 0 3 4 0 0 7 13 60 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 5 URKI C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
URKI C.D. A 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
URKI C.D. A 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 6 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
URKI C.D. A 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
URKI C.D. A 1 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 URKI C.D. A
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 URKI C.D. A
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. A 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 6 URKI C.D. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo