Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 13 0 2 11 1 3 90 28 73
2 BERGARA K.E. 30 12 1 2 10 2 3 90 38 69
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 11 2 2 8 4 3 68 28 63
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 9 1 5 8 1 6 67 50 53
5 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 8 4 3 6 3 6 61 43 49
6 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 3 3 3 4 8 57 52 43
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 7 3 5 5 4 6 54 49 43
8 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 6 3 6 6 4 5 54 48 43
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 3 5 4 5 6 38 39 41
10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 1 10 55 56 40
11 UROLA K.E. 30 4 4 7 6 3 6 58 62 37
12 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 7 2 6 3 4 8 42 51 36
13 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 5 3 7 4 3 8 36 68 33
14 BILLABONA F.K.E. 30 6 2 7 2 5 8 51 76 31
15 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 1 6 8 1 2 12 24 83 14
16 ZESTOA K.B. 30 0 6 9 0 0 15 19 93 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA F.K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 0 - 6 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BILLABONA F.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA F.K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA F.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
BILLABONA F.K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
BILLABONA F.K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 BILLABONA F.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 BILLABONA F.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 7 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 3 - 5 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 7 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA F.K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/22

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/29

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/05

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 2 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

  
BILLABONA F.K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 BILLABONA F.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/03/05

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 BILLABONA F.K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/12

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/19

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/26

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/04/02

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 4 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/09

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/30

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/05/07

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BILLABONA F.K.E. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/05/14

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA F.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo