Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 13 2 0 10 2 3 74 22 73
2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 12 2 1 11 1 3 81 33 72
3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 12 2 1 10 0 5 85 45 68
4 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 11 2 2 8 3 4 81 47 62
5 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 8 1 6 6 3 6 81 78 46
6 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 6 6 3 6 2 7 84 71 44
7 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 4 3 4 3 8 53 56 43
8 KOSTKAS KE 30 5 3 7 7 0 8 66 59 39
9 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 7 2 6 4 4 7 59 68 39
10 SPORTING DE HERRERA 30 8 1 6 3 4 8 71 81 38
11 MARIÑO C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 5 7 55 63 35
12 TOURING KE 30 5 3 7 4 4 7 66 67 34
13 HERNANI C.D. 30 4 2 9 6 2 7 54 65 34
14 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 4 2 9 4 4 7 40 70 30
15 PASAIA K.E. 30 3 2 10 2 3 10 36 68 20
16 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 0 3 12 0 0 15 30 123 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 6 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 5 SPORTING DE HERRERA
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 4 TOURING KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 6 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOURING KE 5 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 7 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 3 - 5 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
TOURING KE 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 7 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
TOURING KE 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 8 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 9 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/22

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/29

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOURING KE 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/05

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 5 - 3 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 5 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 TOURING KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/03/05

  
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/12

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/19

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 7 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/26

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 TOURING KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/04/02

  
TOURING KE 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 8 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/09

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 TOURING KE
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 11 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/30

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/05/07

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/05/14

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 5 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo