Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 10 4 1 11 3 1 71 27 70
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 9 2 4 11 1 3 68 27 63
3 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 9 1 5 10 5 0 66 35 63
4 ORIOKO F.T. 30 9 4 2 3 6 6 62 38 46
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 7 3 5 6 2 7 58 45 44
6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 7 7 1 4 4 7 47 38 44
7 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 6 2 7 5 6 4 44 49 41
8 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 6 5 4 4 3 8 53 59 38
9 URNIETA K.E. 30 6 3 6 4 5 6 43 43 38
10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 5 4 6 4 5 6 27 44 36
11 EAS 08 30 4 5 6 6 1 8 50 46 36
12 HERNANI C.D. 30 5 4 6 4 4 7 43 48 35
13 MARIÑO C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 5 7 34 44 35
14 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 3 6 6 3 4 8 35 61 28
15 ROTETA C.D. 30 6 1 8 2 3 10 26 64 28
16 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 1 4 10 3 1 11 20 79 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 EAS 08
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
EAS 08 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 EAS 08
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

  
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EAS 08 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 EAS 08
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
EAS 08 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 EAS 08
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EAS 08 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 6 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 EAS 08
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

  
EAS 08 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

  
EAS 08 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 EAS 08
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EAS 08 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EAS 08 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/22

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 EAS 08
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/29

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/05

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 EAS 08
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EAS 08 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 EAS 08
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/03/05

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
EAS 08 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/12

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 EAS 08
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/19

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
EAS 08 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/26

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 5 EAS 08
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/04/02

  
EAS 08 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/09

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 4 EAS 08
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/30

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 EAS 08
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 8 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/05/07

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EAS 08 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/05/14

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 EAS 08
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo