Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.ERREGIONALA Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.ERREGIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 MARIÑO C.D. 16 6 1 1 5 3 0 38 14 37
2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. ''B'' 16 4 3 1 4 2 2 35 26 29
3 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 16 4 2 2 4 2 2 33 30 28
4 LANDETXA C.D. 16 3 2 3 5 0 3 30 21 26
5 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 16 5 2 1 2 1 5 34 29 24
6 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 16 5 1 2 2 1 5 28 30 23
7 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 16 5 0 3 1 2 5 27 30 20
8 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 16 4 0 4 0 1 7 26 46 13
9 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. ''B'' 16 0 2 6 0 1 7 13 38 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2006/09/17

  
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B - Atsedena
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LANDETXA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2006/09/24

  
Atsedena - LANDETXA C.D.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 0 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2006/10/01

  
Atsedena - DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2006/10/08

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 1 LANDETXA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B - Atsedena
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 4 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2006/10/15

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Atsedena - OIARTZUN K.E. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 5 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2006/10/22

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 1 LANDETXA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 4 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B - Atsedena
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 2 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2006/10/29

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Atsedena - TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2006/11/05

  
LANDETXA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 5 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. - Atsedena
BEHOBIA C.D. B 5 - 4 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2006/11/12

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Atsedena - BEHOBIA C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 5 LANDETXA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2006/11/19

  
Atsedena - ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 0 LANDETXA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2006/11/26

  
LANDETXA C.D. - Atsedena
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 1 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 4 BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2006/12/03

  
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B - Atsedena
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2006/12/10

  
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 3 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
Atsedena - MARIÑO C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2006/12/17

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B - Atsedena
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2007/01/07

  
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
Atsedena - BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2007/01/14

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B - Atsedena
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 3 LANDETXA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2007/01/21

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 3 LANDETXA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B
Atsedena - MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2007/01/28

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TRINTXERPE-AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B - Atsedena
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU S.C.R.D. B
Igo