Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN BENJAMIN 2. TRIMESTRE Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMIN 2. TRIMESTRE  Grupo I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Jornada: 1

16/01/2016

  
EKINTZA A 4 - 0 EKINTZA B
SAN PATRICIO B 2 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
AXULAR LIZEOA A 2 - 2 AXULAR LIZEOA B
JAKINTZA A 2 - 3 JAKINTZA B
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 2 JAKINTZA C
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 2 IBAI IKASTOLA
Descansa - SANTA TERESA
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/01/2016

  
EKINTZA B - Descansa
SAN PATRICIO D 0 - 4 EKINTZA A
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 1 SAN PATRICIO B
JAKINTZA B 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
JAKINTZA C 2 - 3 JAKINTZA A
IBAI IKASTOLA 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA C
SANTA TERESA 4 - 1 LARRAMENDI ILK
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/01/2016

  
EKINTZA B 4 - 2 SAN PATRICIO D
EKINTZA A 3 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA B
SAN PATRICIO B 4 - 0 JAKINTZA B
AXULAR LIZEOA A 3 - 2 JAKINTZA C
JAKINTZA A 2 - 3 IBAI IKASTOLA
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 1 SANTA TERESA
Descansa - LARRAMENDI ILK
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/02/2016

  
SAN PATRICIO D - Descansa
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 0 EKINTZA B
JAKINTZA B 2 - 3 EKINTZA A
JAKINTZA C 1 - 3 SAN PATRICIO B
IBAI IKASTOLA 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
SANTA TERESA 3 - 3 JAKINTZA A
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA C
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/02/2016

  
SAN PATRICIO D 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA B
EKINTZA B 1 - 3 JAKINTZA B
EKINTZA A 4 - 1 JAKINTZA C
SAN PATRICIO B 1 - 3 IBAI IKASTOLA
AXULAR LIZEOA A 2 - 2 SANTA TERESA
JAKINTZA A 1 - 4 LARRAMENDI ILK
Descansa - AXULAR LIZEOA C
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/02/2016

  
AXULAR LIZEOA B - Descansa
JAKINTZA B 1 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
JAKINTZA C 2 - 2 EKINTZA B
IBAI IKASTOLA 2 - 3 EKINTZA A
SANTA TERESA 2 - 2 SAN PATRICIO B
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA A
AXULAR LIZEOA C 4 - 0 JAKINTZA A
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2016

  
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 0 JAKINTZA B
SAN PATRICIO D 3 - 3 JAKINTZA C
EKINTZA B 0 - 4 IBAI IKASTOLA
EKINTZA A 2 - 2 SANTA TERESA
SAN PATRICIO B 2 - 4 LARRAMENDI ILK
AXULAR LIZEOA A 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA C
Descansa - JAKINTZA A
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2016

  
JAKINTZA B - Descansa
JAKINTZA C 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA B
IBAI IKASTOLA 3 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
SANTA TERESA 3 - 2 EKINTZA B
LARRAMENDI ILK 3 - 3 EKINTZA A
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 2 SAN PATRICIO B
JAKINTZA A 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
Subir